Classement : WWW.LISCRIADO.COM                                                                                                                                                                                     
Rang Nom Prenom         Temps Final Sexe Catego Plac/c CP1 12.5KM  Place1 1000 m VELO 82KM   Place2 Gain Km/h CP2/T1     Place3 CP2/T2     Place4 Gain 1000 m Cumul Ecart sur 1er Dossard Club                 
1 URIZAR OTAMENDI PAT 04:25:26.03 M S4 1 00:50:17 4 04m01 02:54:40 1 3 28.16 00:19:44 4 00:20:45 5 04m09 1 0 410 U51                     
2 URIZAR OTAMENDI LUI 04:25:43.23 M V1 1 00:50:16 3 04m01 02:55:00 2 1 28.11 00:19:51 5 00:20:36 4 04m07 2 00:00:17 416 U51                     
3 AZPIAZU JON        04:31:55.67 M S2 1 00:50:36 7 04m02 03:01:37 3 4 27.09 00:19:52 6 00:19:50 2 03m58 3 00:06:29 431 SD UROLA                
4 GIANFREDA DIEGO    04:39:15.50 M S4 2 00:51:32 10 04m07 03:07:46 5 5 26.20 00:19:43 3 00:20:14 3 1 04m02 4 00:13:49 402                         
5 BALITRAND DOMINIQUE 04:46:07.42 M S4 3 00:52:25 14 04m11 03:09:51 6 8 25.91 00:21:34 15 00:22:17 14 1 04m27 5 00:20:41 418                         
6 SOLANAS BAGUES JAVI 04:50:11.37 M S2 2 00:51:15 9 04m06 03:17:37 7 2 24.89 00:19:53 7 00:21:26 8 1 04m17 6 00:24:45 433 FANCASA CATHATAYUD      
7 NAUX FREDERIC      04:53:39.36 M S3 1 00:50:58 8 04m04 03:19:54 9 -1 24.61 00:20:39 8 00:22:08 12 2 04m25 7 00:28:13 468 TRI VELOCE ST SEBASTIEN 
8 DUARTE JORGE FILIPE 04:56:53.64 M S2 3 00:52:04 13 04m09 03:17:57 8 5 24.85 00:22:29 24 00:24:23 31 04m52 8 00:31:27 489 PRACAS DA ARMANDA       
9 MALLEVILLE ADRIEN  04:57:46.07 M S1 1 00:50:22 5 04m01 03:24:06 13 -5 24.10 00:22:10 21 00:21:08 7 1 04m13 9 00:32:20 427 TOULOUSE TRI            
10 GISBERT HINOJOSA JO 04:58:51.31 M S4 4 00:50:33 6 04m02 03:29:47 18 -8 23.45 00:19:35 2 00:18:56 1 4 03m47 10 00:33:25 407 TRIXANTO                
11 GUENAN FRANCK      04:59:35.39 M V2 1 00:53:25 15 04m16 03:23:14 11 3 24.20 00:21:29 13 00:21:27 9 1 04m17 11 00:34:09 439 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRI  
12 NOLIERE ANTHONY    05:03:42.88 M S2 4 00:52:03 12 04m09 03:25:57 16 -1 23.88 00:22:45 27 00:22:57 20 1 04m35 12 00:38:16 438                         
13 BOUBILA FREDERIC   05:05:35.54 M S2 5 00:55:15 19 04m25 03:20:38 10 8 24.52 00:23:33 36 00:26:09 45 -2 05m13 13 00:40:09 429 CS GRAVENCHON           
14 PLAZAS GONZALEZ ALB 05:06:45.34 M S2 6 00:53:58 17 04m19 03:28:12 17 1 23.63 00:22:43 26 00:21:52 11 2 04m22 14 00:41:19 458 TRIXANTO                
15 DARDEAU RAPHAEL    05:08:34.85 M S2 7 00:57:39 23 04m36 03:23:58 12 8 24.12 00:22:40 25 00:24:17 29 04m51 15 00:43:08 463 CAO ST CYR TRI          
16 CLAVERIE FORGUES SE 05:11:58.11 M V1 2 00:55:53 21 04m28 03:32:41 20 2 23.13 00:21:00 12 00:22:24 16 3 04m28 16 00:46:32 409 TRI MANOSQUE            
17 OLLIER MATHIEU     05:15:11.00 M S2 8 00:53:48 16 04m18 03:35:59 24 -5 22.77 00:21:38 17 00:23:46 26 4 04m45 17 00:49:45 447 ASPTT MARMANDE TRI      
18 DOMEN RUDI         05:15:39.90 M V1 3 00:59:23 31 04m45 03:24:14 14 14 24.09 00:25:34 52 00:26:28 50 -1 05m17 18 00:50:13 477 BTT                     
19 ROYER MICKAEL      05:16:07.71 M S4 5 00:59:47 33 04m46 03:32:41 21 10 23.13 00:21:30 14 00:22:09 13 4 04m25 19 00:50:41 451 TC VAL ST PERE          
20 VUILLEMOT VINCENT  05:16:55.28 M S3 2 00:59:56 36 04m47 03:32:17 19 14 23.17 00:22:19 22 00:22:23 15 2 04m28 20 00:51:29 475 BOURGES TRI             
21 VOLCKE DOMINIEK    05:18:06.84 M S4 6 01:03:40 59 05m05 03:24:44 15 41 24.03 00:24:23 44 00:25:19 37 -3 05m03 21 00:52:40 461 RUN CYCLE               
22 REMBLIERE LIONEL   05:18:19.09 M S4 7 00:55:15 18 04m25 03:33:49 23 -2 23.01 00:22:53 29 00:26:22 47 -2 05m16 22 00:52:53 414 FA TRI 86               
23 ROUAUD LAURENT     05:21:57.32 M V2 2 00:58:57 30 04m42 03:40:30 27 2 22.31 00:20:59 11 00:21:31 10 5 04m18 23 00:56:31 488 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 
24 ERWAN JACOB        05:22:02.69 M S4 8 01:02:50 54 05m01 03:32:51 22 29 23.11 00:23:14 32 00:23:07 21 1 04m37 24 00:56:36 476 GUINGAMP TRI            
25 TOOGOOD ALAN       05:22:49.09 M V2 3 00:58:56 28 04m42 03:36:44 25 4 22.70 00:23:42 38 00:23:27 24 -1 04m41 25 00:57:23 430 ARRIEGE TRI             
26 GAVILAN TUDELA JOSE 05:23:30.17 M V1 4 01:00:36 43 04m50 03:41:22 28 12 22.22 00:20:47 10 00:20:45 6 5 04m09 26 00:58:04 499                         
27 SAOZANET STEPHANE  05:24:53.28 M S4 9 00:58:10 24 04m39 03:41:42 31 -5 22.19 00:22:05 18 00:22:56 19 2 04m35 27 00:59:27 456 ROSPORDEN TRI           
28 TEIXEIRA JORGE MANU 05:25:18.28 M S4 10 00:57:06 22 04m34 03:41:40 30 -5 22.19 00:22:53 30 00:23:39 25 -1 04m43 28 00:59:52 494 PRACAS DE ARMADA        
29 DELSOL MICHEL      05:26:12.49 M V1 5 00:58:16 25 04m39 03:42:18 32 -5 22.13 00:22:21 23 00:23:17 23 1 04m39 29 01:00:46 465 ALBI TRI                
30 VAN GORP MARK      05:29:00.92 M S4 11 00:58:56 29 04m42 03:38:27 26 3 22.52 00:24:44 46 00:26:53 53 -4 05m22 30 01:03:34 472 BTT                     
31 GARCIA ANDRES      05:30:25.21 M S4 12 00:59:59 37 04m47 03:45:40 37 4 21.80 00:22:06 19 00:22:40 17 2 04m32 31 01:04:59 483 CLUB TRI HELLIN         
32 DOMEN KOEN         05:31:19.00 M S4 13 01:00:55 45 04m52 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 -32 32 01:05:53 460 BTT                     
33 GOMEZ LOPEZ CARLOS 05:34:16.51 M S4 14 01:02:12 50 04m58 03:41:25 29 18 22.22 00:23:38 37 00:27:01 54 -1 05m24 33 01:08:50 449 GAVA TRIATLO            
34 DELCAMBRE BENOIT   05:35:12.02 M S4 15 01:03:17 57 05m03 03:44:10 35 21 21.94 00:23:22 33 00:24:23 30 2 04m52 34 01:09:46 440 BRIVE TRI               
35 CARPENTIER THOMAS  05:36:58.91 M S2 9 01:00:18 39 04m49 03:47:54 38 2 21.58 00:24:12 42 00:24:34 32 2 04m54 35 01:11:32 462 TOAC TRI                
36 PODDEVIN NICOLAS   05:39:17.05 M V1 6 01:00:36 42 04m50 03:51:48 42 2 21.22 00:22:47 28 00:24:06 28 4 04m49 36 01:13:51 441 TOAC TRI                
37 LOUEDAY JECK       05:41:55.40 M S1 2 00:58:46 27 04m42 03:53:17 46 -12 21.09 00:24:15 43 00:25:37 41 2 05m07 37 01:16:29 481                         
38 PEREZ CELMA ENRIQUE 05:43:20.65 M V1 7 01:00:19 40 04m49 03:52:23 44 -1 21.17 00:24:11 40 00:26:27 49 3 05m17 38 01:17:54 492 C.N ZOITI               
39 BARRUCQ JEAN-BERNAR 05:43:35.15 M V4 1 01:02:55 55 05m02 03:49:02 39 17 21.48 00:25:31 50 00:26:07 44 -1 05m13 39 01:18:09 417 PAU TRI                 
40 CHAUVET PATRICK    05:43:40.23 M V2 4 01:04:00 61 05m07 03:49:11 40 19 21.46 00:24:34 45 00:25:55 43 2 05m11 40 01:18:14 408 TOAC TRI                
41 LE GOFF ERIC       05:44:04.75 M S4 16 01:02:39 51 05m00 03:43:14 33 17 22.03 00:29:13 66 00:28:58 58 -7 05m47 41 01:18:38 486                         
42 JAMMES CHRISTIAN   05:44:38.91 M S4 17 01:01:05 47 04m53 03:56:57 49 -2 20.76 00:21:35 16 00:25:01 34 7 05m00 42 01:19:12 490 SC ARLES                
43 DENEQUE DANIEL     05:45:10.11 M V2 5 01:00:40 44 04m51 03:54:55 47 -2 20.94 00:23:14 31 00:26:21 46 3 05m16 43 01:19:44 420 TC LIEVAIN              
44 MEUNIER GREGORY    05:46:50.93 M S4 18 01:02:47 53 05m01 03:52:32 45 8 21.15 00:25:39 53 00:25:52 42 1 05m10 44 01:21:24 413 TOAC TRI                
45 BERENGUER MARC     05:46:57.28 M V2 6 01:01:04 46 04m53 03:45:37 36 11 21.80 00:26:30 57 00:33:46 70 -10 06m45 45 01:21:31 411                         
46 BARBE DENIS        05:48:26.23 M S4 19 00:58:45 26 04m42 03:57:27 50 -22 20.72 00:26:41 59 00:25:33 38 2 05m06 46 01:23:00 464 DINAN ARMOR TRI         
47 LE GAL ALEXANDRE   05:48:40.02 M S3 3 01:00:17 38 04m49 04:02:11 55 -14 20.31 00:22:07 20 00:24:05 27 5 04m49 47 01:23:14 455 TOCC                    
48 GEVREY CLAUDE      05:48:56.35 M V2 7 01:09:30 77 05m33 03:50:52 41 26 21.31 00:23:55 39 00:24:39 33 3 04m55 48 01:23:30 474 SAS TRI 37              
49 ANGLADA BRUNO      05:50:42.95 M V1 8 01:02:56 56 05m02 03:55:49 48 6 20.86 00:25:07 47 00:26:50 51 1 05m22 49 01:25:16 435 FA TRI 86               
50 MICHEL DAVID       05:51:39.29 M V1 9 01:03:17 58 05m03 03:52:20 43 11 21.17 00:26:39 58 00:29:23 60 -3 05m52 50 01:26:13 485 CHAMPAGNE ARDENNES      
51 TARDY MARCANTONI RO 05:52:22.25 M S4 20 00:59:49 34 04m47 04:02:40 57 -19 20.27 00:23:28 35 00:26:25 48 2 05m17 51 01:26:56 498 US PALAISEAU TRI        
52 LAPERRIERE DIDIER  05:53:12.65 M V1 10 01:08:34 74 05m29 03:58:32 52 16 20.62 00:23:24 34 00:22:42 18 6 04m32 52 01:27:46 405 TCG 79 PARTHENAY        
53 AUBINEAU JEAN-MARIE 05:53:16.41 M V4 2 01:01:16 48 04m54 04:02:39 56 -7 20.27 00:24:11 41 00:25:10 35 2 05m02 53 01:27:50 500 POITOU CHARENTES        
54 PROIETTI FILIPPO   05:54:29.17 M V1 11 01:04:22 63 05m08 04:06:06 62 3 19.99 00:20:44 9 00:23:17 22 6 04m39 54 01:29:03 434 TRI TEAM PIRENEAU GIRONNA
55 MAUNAS MATHIEU     06:01:49.64 M S2 10 00:55:16 20 04m25 03:57:55 51 -23 20.67 00:32:05 75 00:36:33 76 -12 07m18 55 01:36:23 493                         
56 ANTON ALFARO BARBAR 06:03:39.86 F S4 1 01:08:29 72 05m28 04:04:13 59 11 20.14 00:25:22 49 00:25:35 40 5 05m07 56 01:38:13 459 TRIXANTO                
57 HAINIGUE JEROME    06:05:10.71 M S2 11 00:59:53 35 04m47 04:06:30 63 -22 19.95 00:31:19 72 00:27:28 56 05m29 57 01:39:44 432 LES COPAINS D'ABORD     
58 SITKO STEPHEN      06:05:24.57 M V2 8 01:09:19 76 05m32 03:44:08 34 32 21.95 00:39:08 80 00:32:49 67 -14 06m33 58 01:39:58 480                         
59 LENNON FREDERIC    06:05:40.29 M S4 21 01:00:29 41 04m50 04:02:04 54 -13 20.32 00:30:28 70 00:32:39 66 -5 06m31 59 01:40:14 487 TCN                     
60 LEGRAND JEAN-LOUIS 06:08:56.95 M S3 4 01:04:24 64 05m09 04:04:44 60 5 20.10 00:28:46 63 00:31:02 62 -1 06m12 60 01:43:30 471 RACING CLUB ARRAS TRI   
61 PANICERES CORRALES 06:15:56.91 M S2 12 00:59:28 32 04m45 04:13:51 64 -30 19.38 00:26:44 60 00:35:53 74 1 07m10 61 01:50:30 442 STADIUM CASABLANCE      
62 CHANTANT REMI      06:16:53.78 M S2 13 01:08:27 71 05m28 04:05:19 61 8 20.05 00:29:47 67 00:33:20 68 1 06m40 62 01:51:27 495 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON    
63 ERMANN JEAN-JACQUES 06:23:19.76 M V3 1 01:20:19 88 06m25 04:03:50 58 23 20.17 00:29:59 69 00:29:11 59 2 05m50 63 01:57:53 479 GUINGAMP TRI            
64 LAGARRIGUES GUILLAU 06:25:09.41 M S2 14 01:03:41 60 05m05 04:19:17 67 -4 18.97 00:28:22 62 00:33:49 71 06m45 64 01:59:43 428 TOULOUSE TRI            
65 JACOB DANIEL       06:26:25.35 M V5 1 01:12:21 81 05m47 04:21:43 69 12 18.79 00:25:31 51 00:26:50 52 4 05m22 65 02:00:59 484 GUINGAMP TRI            
66 TRONTIN PIERRE     06:28:09.82 M S2 15 01:11:56 80 05m45 04:15:06 65 14 19.28 00:28:52 64 00:32:15 65 06m27 66 02:02:43 423 TOULOUSE TRI            
67 SABATIER BERTRAND  06:33:04.94 M V4 3 01:08:57 75 05m30 04:19:53 68 7 18.93 00:29:59 68 00:34:15 72 1 06m51 67 02:07:38 403                         
68 ROUVES PIERRE      06:33:12.56 M S1 3 01:08:27 70 05m28 04:19:10 66 3 18.98 00:30:37 71 00:34:58 73 -1 06m59 68 02:07:46 412                         
69 MANRIC JEAN-FRANCOI 06:36:25.26 M S4 22 01:04:44 66 05m10 04:33:28 71 -4 17.99 00:27:37 61 00:30:36 61 1 06m07 69 02:10:59 478 AS L'UNION DE TRI       
70 CALERO GALOVART LLU 06:37:21.18 M V3 2 01:09:50 78 05m35 04:32:39 70 7 18.04 00:26:02 55 00:28:50 57 1 05m46 70 02:11:55 466 RUNNERSWORLD            
71 MAUTORD JULIE      06:43:01.20 F S2 1 01:14:34 84 05m57 04:37:54 74 9 17.70 00:25:18 48 00:25:15 36 4 05m03 71 02:17:35 426 TOULOUSE TRI            
72 CHOLBI CAMILLE     06:44:07.13 F S3 1 01:12:47 83 05m49 04:39:49 75 7 17.58 00:25:56 54 00:25:35 39 4 05m07 72 02:18:41 454 TOAC TRI                
73 DANGOISSE OLIVIER  06:45:41.20 M V2 9 01:02:40 52 05m00 04:49:25 78 -22 16.99 00:26:21 56 00:27:15 55 1 05m27 73 02:20:15 496 TRI 91                  
74 SPERTINO JEAN-FRANC 06:51:29.87 M V1 12 01:12:39 82 05m48 04:36:10 73 9 17.81 00:29:08 65 00:33:32 69 -1 06m42 74 02:26:03 424 TOULOUSE TRI            
75 LIZOURET PATRICK   06:54:25.73 M V2 10 01:07:20 69 05m23 04:35:40 72 -3 17.84 00:32:55 77 00:38:30 78 -3 07m42 75 02:28:59 467 TEAM TRI PASSION        
76 IBRE CHRISTIAN     06:59:34.23 M V3 3 01:09:52 79 05m35 04:46:22 77 2 17.18 00:31:36 74 00:31:44 63 1 06m20 76 02:34:08 422                         
77 RAMON LIONEL       07:10:50.74 M S4 23 01:17:34 85 06m12 04:44:06 76 7 17.31 00:31:22 73 00:37:48 77 1 07m33 77 02:45:24 419 HENIN ENDURACE TEAM     
78 ROUSSEZ ROBERT     07:32:06.14 M V5 2 01:18:50 87 06m18 05:03:06 80 8 16.23 00:34:11 78 00:35:59 75 1 07m11 78 03:06:40 445 RUNNING RACING TRI      
79 DENEQUE CLAUDINE   07:47:52.16 F V2 1 01:18:17 86 06m15 05:25:12 81 5 15.12 00:32:29 76 00:31:54 64 2 06m22 79 03:22:26 421 HENIN ENDURACE TEAM     
80 AMAT PHILIPPE      08:29:00.00 M V2 11 01:28:01 91 07m02 05:40:21 83 9 14.45 00:40:01 81 00:40:37 79 2 08m07 80 04:03:34 436 TOULOUSE TRI            
81 DUVIAU DIDIER      08:34:17.00 M V2 12 01:27:59 90 07m02 05:40:24 84 6 14.45 00:36:15 79 00:49:39 81 3 09m55 81 04:08:51 400                         
82 PICAURON FREDERIC  08:34:17.00 M V3 4 01:28:02 92 07m02 05:40:20 82 9 14.45 00:40:03 82 00:45:52 80 1 09m10 82 04:08:51 437 TOULOUSE TRI            
83 MICHEL ROGER       08:35:30.00 M V2 13 01:25:29 89 06m50 05:01:42 79 9 16.30 00:50:02 83 01:18:17 82 -3 15m39 83 04:10:04 425 TOULOUSE TRI            
ABAND FERNANDES DIEGO    0 M V1 13 01:04:08 62 05m07 0 1 61 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 401 ARCACHON TRI            
ABAND BELTRAN JOAN CARLOS 0 M S4 24 00:51:51 11 04m08 0 39 -28 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 404                         
ABAND DEBON EMMANUELLE   0 F S2 2 01:05:34 68 05m14 0 0 68 0 68 0 0 0 0 406 FA TRI 86               
ABAND BOUSQUET ANTHONY   0 M S3 5 01:01:39 49 04m55 0 0 49 0 66 0 0 0 0 415 TOULOUSE TRI            
ABAND GANNE SERGE        0 M V3 4 0 74 0 0 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 443 TC VAL ST PERE          
ABAND CABEL ADRIEN       0 M S1 0 01:04:39 65 05m10 04:00:18 53 9 20.47 0 0 0 85 -30 86 0 444                         
ABAND HAY FLORENCE       0 F S4 2 01:29:10 93 07m08 0 67 26 0 0 0 0 67 0 0 446 ASPTT MARMANDE TRI      
ABAND OLIVERAS SANCHEZ RO 0 M S4 25 0 75 0 0 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 448 GAVA TRIATLO            
ABAND POULAIN OLIVIER    0 M S4 26 01:08:31 73 05m28 0 1 72 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 450 TC VAL ST PERE          
ABAND CASTELLO MOR IVAN  0 M S2 16 00:49:21 2 03m56 0 3 -1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 452 VIVEROS VICTOR TRIELX   
ABAND EBRARD CHRISTOPHE  0 M V1 14 01:05:29 67 05m14 0 70 -3 0 0 0 0 70 0 0 453 VITROLLES               
ABAND CABRERA FREIXAS ALB 0 M V1 15 0 76 0 0 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 457 PROVENSALENC            
ABAND SILLY STEPHANE     0 M S3 6 0 78 0 0 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 469 TEAUM CHARENTES TRI     
ABAND MULLER GEROLD      0 M V3 5 0 77 0 0 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 470 TRI FINISH MUNSTER      
ABAND FAUCHE DIDIER      0 M V1 16 0 78 0 0 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 473 TRI 12                  
ABAND CAZOTTES STEPHANE  0 M S4 27 0 81 0 0 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 491                         
ABAND PAGET FRANCK       0 M V1 17 0 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 497 TRIATHL'ONS             
ROUGE GUEVARA CASTELLAR R 0 M S3 7 00:48:06 1 03m50 03:05:46 4 -3 26.48 00:18:21 1 0 1 1 3 04:30:51 482 TRAGAMILLAS MOTO 5 PROCUM