Rang Nom Prenom         Temps Final Sexe Catego Plac/c CP1 12.5KM  Place1 1000 m VELO 82KM   Place2 Gain Km/h CP2/T1     Place3 CP2/T2     Place4 Gain 1000 m Cumul Ecart sur 1er Dossard Club                 
1 CAPOFERI NICOLAS   04:14:25.69 M EL 1 00:48:13 6 03m51 02:51:36 1 5 28.67 00:17:01 1 00:17:35 1 03m31 1 0 25 LES SABLES VENDEE TRI   
2 HUMBERT THIBAUT    04:19:46.16 M EL 2 00:47:40 3 03m48 02:55:27 3 28.04 00:17:34 2 00:19:05 4 1 03m49 2 00:05:21 24 VITROLLES TRI           
3 CAZAUX BAPTISTE    04:21:17.46 M EL 3 00:47:40 2 03m48 02:55:27 2 28.04 00:18:30 6 00:19:40 11 -1 03m56 3 00:06:52 20 LOURDES TRI             
4 URIZAR OTAMENDI PAT 04:25:26.03 M S4 1 00:50:17 4 04m01 02:54:40 1 3 28.16 00:19:44 4 00:20:45 5 04m09 1 0 410 U51                     
5 URIZAR OTAMENDI LUI 04:25:43.23 M V1 1 00:50:16 3 04m01 02:55:00 2 1 28.11 00:19:51 5 00:20:36 4 04m07 2 00:00:17 416 U51                     
6 ALDEBERT VINCENT   04:25:48.00 M EL 4 00:48:35 9 03m53 02:55:53 4 5 27.97 00:20:56 34 00:20:24 18 04m04 4 00:11:23 1 ESMGO TRI NORMANDIE     
7 BELLENOUE SAMUEL   04:27:11.72 M EL 5 00:47:14 1 03m46 03:03:08 6 -4 26.86 00:18:10 4 00:18:39 2 03m43 5 00:12:46 17 TCC 36                  
8 PHILIPPE FREDERIC  04:29:44.17 M EL 6 00:49:05 12 03m55 03:01:41 5 6 27.08 00:19:22 14 00:19:36 10 03m55 6 00:15:19 30 VITROLLES TRI           
9 VIRVALEIX DIDIER   04:29:49.63 M V1 1 00:47:49 4 03m49 03:03:12 7 -3 26.85 00:19:08 10 00:19:40 12 03m56 7 00:15:24 125 CA PERIGUEUX TRI        
10 AZPIAZU JON        04:31:55.67 M S2 1 00:50:36 7 04m02 03:01:37 3 4 27.09 00:19:52 6 00:19:50 2 03m58 3 00:06:29 431 SD UROLA                
11 HALLEUMIEUX CHRISTO 04:32:10.80 M EL 7 00:50:06 20 04m00 03:04:15 8 12 26.70 00:18:46 8 00:19:03 3 03m48 8 00:17:45 34 COTE D'OPALE TRI DE CALAI
12 CUQ JEROME         04:35:05.26 M EL 8 00:52:14 37 04m10 03:04:24 9 26 26.68 00:19:13 13 00:19:14 5 2 03m50 9 00:20:40 19 LOURDES TRI             
13 MICHEL LOIC 04:35:24.10 M EL 9 00:50:59 27 04m04 03:05:31 10 17 26.52 00:19:07 9 00:19:47 13 03m57 10 00:20:59 13 TEAM MERMILLOD TRI      
14 BERLAND FREDERIC   04:37:11.12 M EL 10 00:48:05 5 03m50 03:07:28 13 -4 26.24 00:20:06 23 00:21:32 34 -2 04m18 11 00:22:46 33 FA TRI 86               
15 CHABERT BRUNO      04:37:35.94 M V2 1 00:51:17 30 04m06 03:08:17 15 16 26.13 00:18:26 5 00:19:35 9 2 03m55 12 00:23:10 90 TRI CATALAN             
16 BIVILLE PATRICE    04:38:32.07 M V1 2 00:52:04 36 04m09 03:06:36 11 24 26.36 00:19:37 18 00:20:15 17 -1 04m03 13 00:24:07 115 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB     
17 GIANFREDA DIEGO    04:39:15.50 M S4 2 00:51:32 10 04m07 03:07:46 5 5 26.20 00:19:43 3 00:20:14 3 1 04m02 4 00:13:49 402                         
18 SAVE JEROME        04:41:54.03 M S3 1 00:52:01 34 04m09 03:07:25 12 21 26.25 00:20:58 35 00:21:30 32 -1 04m18 14 00:27:29 282 AS L'UNION DE TRI       
19 GUILLE JULIEN      04:41:59.17 M S2 1 00:50:05 19 04m00 03:11:37 17 3 25.67 00:19:35 17 00:20:42 23 1 04m08 15 00:27:34 258 RENNES TRI              
20 LANDREAU ANTONY    04:42:25.76 M EL 11 00:49:06 15 03m55 03:12:38 18 -2 25.54 00:20:11 24 00:20:30 19 1 04m06 16 00:28:00 28 VITROLLES TRI           
21 ROIGNAN YANNICK    04:42:31.81 M EL 12 00:52:58 47 04m14 03:09:20 16 29 25.98 00:19:38 19 00:20:35 20 1 04m07 17 00:28:06 15 TRI ROSPORDEN           
22 DELARACE JEAN-MARC 04:43:35.61 M V1 3 00:48:58 11 03m55 03:15:11 21 -8 25.20 00:19:38 20 00:19:48 14 1 03m57 18 00:29:10 130 COTE D'OPALE TRI DE CALAI
23 BALITRAND DOMINIQUE 04:46:07.42 M S4 3 00:52:25 14 04m11 03:09:51 6 8 25.91 00:21:34 15 00:22:17 14 1 04m27 5 00:20:41 418                         
24 CHARMOILLE SAMUEL  04:47:26.22 M S4 1 00:52:34 43 04m12 03:13:13 19 22 25.46 00:20:14 26 00:21:25 29 2 04m17 19 00:33:01 261 TRIATH'LONS             
25 OLIVA STEPHANE     04:47:54.88 M V1 4 00:49:28 16 03m57 03:15:43 24 -4 25.13 00:19:28 16 00:23:15 57 04m39 20 00:33:29 114 MERIGNANE TRI           
26 GUYADER ERIC       04:48:02.04 M V1 5 00:52:21 40 04m11 03:15:51 25 18 25.12 00:19:39 21 00:20:11 16 1 04m02 21 00:33:37 116 LES TRITONS MELDOIS     
27 MOLINER DENIS      04:49:07.35 M S4 2 00:52:00 33 04m09 03:19:30 28 7 24.66 00:18:09 3 00:19:28 7 4 03m53 22 00:34:42 279 LOURDES TRI             
28 PRUVOST JEROME     04:50:07.95 M S3 2 00:52:49 46 04m13 03:07:36 14 31 26.22 00:23:22 69 00:26:20 90 -8 05m16 23 00:35:42 270 LES TRITONS MELDOIS     
29 SOLANAS BAGUES JAVI 04:50:11.37 M S2 2 00:51:15 9 04m06 03:17:37 7 2 24.89 00:19:53 7 00:21:26 8 1 04m17 6 00:24:45 433 FANCASA CATHATAYUD      
30 BLEYS JEROME       04:51:27.23 M EL 13 00:54:58 65 04m23 03:14:26 20 42 25.30 00:20:36 31 00:21:27 30 -1 04m17 24 00:37:02 3 AL LAYRAC               
31 NAUMANN FRANCK     04:51:46.76 M V1 6 00:50:39 24 04m03 03:21:59 29 -6 24.35 00:19:09 11 00:19:59 15 5 03m59 25 00:37:21 85 TOS TRI                 
32 TAUTY NICOLS       04:52:31.03 M S2 2 00:52:47 45 04m13 03:17:36 27 20 24.89 00:19:48 22 00:22:20 45 -1 04m28 26 00:38:06 291 MASSILIA TRI            
33 NAUX FREDERIC      04:53:39.36 M S3 1 00:50:58 8 04m04 03:19:54 9 -1 24.61 00:20:39 8 00:22:08 12 2 04m25 7 00:28:13 468 TRI VELOCE ST SEBASTIEN 
34 LIPPI THIERRY      04:54:14.60 M V1 7 00:49:05 13 03m55 03:22:56 32 -14 24.24 00:20:29 30 00:21:44 37 04m20 27 00:39:49 92 CHAMBERY TRI            
35 BOUCHONNET RAPHAEL 04:55:00.18 M S3 3 00:56:16 72 04m30 03:16:08 26 43 25.08 00:20:25 28 00:22:11 43 1 04m26 28 00:40:35 259 TARBES TRI              
36 SENECHAL ROMUALD   04:55:34.05 M EL 14 00:54:08 56 04m19 03:15:33 23 32 25.15 00:22:52 63 00:23:01 55 -5 04m36 29 00:41:09 21 TC JOUE LES TOURS       
37 MAIRESSE JEAN-BAPTI 04:56:45.48 M S3 4 00:49:05 14 03m55 03:24:17 34 -18 24.08 00:21:38 46 00:21:45 38 2 04m21 30 00:42:20 271 LES TRITONS MELDOIS     
38 DUARTE JORGE FILIPE 04:56:53.64 M S2 3 00:52:04 13 04m09 03:17:57 8 5 24.85 00:22:29 24 00:24:23 31 04m52 8 00:31:27 489 PRACAS DA ARMANDA       
39 MALLEVILLE ADRIEN  04:57:46.07 M S1 1 00:50:22 5 04m01 03:24:06 13 -5 24.10 00:22:10 21 00:21:08 7 1 04m13 9 00:32:20 427 TOULOUSE TRI            
40 TABARANT YVES      04:57:53.89 M V5 1 00:52:33 42 04m12 03:22:27 30 9 24.30 00:21:01 37 00:21:52 42 2 04m22 31 00:43:28 104 LOURDES TRI             
41 PEREIRA DE BARROS J 04:58:11.18 M V1 8 00:49:37 17 03m58 03:22:41 31 -11 24.27 00:22:03 52 00:23:50 64 -4 04m46 32 00:43:46 109 OTC 45                  
42 GISBERT HINOJOSA JO 04:58:51.31 M S4 4 00:50:33 6 04m02 03:29:47 18 -8 23.45 00:19:35 2 00:18:56 1 4 03m47 10 00:33:25 407 TRIXANTO                
43 GUENAN FRANCK      04:59:35.39 M V2 1 00:53:25 15 04m16 03:23:14 11 3 24.20 00:21:29 13 00:21:27 9 1 04m17 11 00:34:09 439 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRI  
44 QUITTOT SYLVIE     04:59:46.71 F EL 1 00:53:26 52 04m16 03:24:38 35 17 24.04 00:20:13 25 00:21:29 31 2 04m17 33 00:45:21 26 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX     
45 RAYNAUD FRANCK     05:00:14.50 M V1 9 00:52:02 35 04m09 03:25:54 37 1 23.89 00:21:31 44 00:20:47 25 04m09 34 00:45:49 88 TCC 36                  
46 ARROS JEAN-CHRISTOP 05:01:05.44 M V1 10 00:58:00 86 04m38 03:15:21 22 55 25.18 00:23:53 75 00:23:51 65 -4 04m46 35 00:46:40 76 TEAM LANDI ST POL       
47 HEUZE LOIC         05:01:50.56 M S4 3 00:50:28 21 04m02 03:27:47 39 -15 23.67 00:21:21 42 00:22:14 44 04m26 36 00:47:25 300 TOC CESSON SEVIGNE      
48 NOLIERE ANTHONY    05:03:42.88 M S2 4 00:52:03 12 04m09 03:25:57 16 -1 23.88 00:22:45 27 00:22:57 20 1 04m35 12 00:38:16 438                         
49 BOISSET JACKY      05:03:49.46 M EL 15 00:52:28 41 04m11 03:29:07 42 2 23.52 00:20:24 27 00:21:50 40 2 04m22 37 00:49:24 9 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON    
50 FERRER ISABELLE    05:04:08.44 F EL 2 00:53:24 51 04m16 03:28:28 40 9 23.60 00:20:44 33 00:21:32 33 4 04m18 38 00:49:43 27 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX     
51 LANFRANCHI PHILIPPE 05:04:22.76 M V1 11 00:53:46 55 04m18 03:31:38 47 7 23.24 00:19:27 15 00:19:31 8 9 03m54 39 00:49:57 135 TRIATH'LONS             
52 TROSSAT LUDOVIC    05:04:23.35 M EL 16 00:48:18 7 03m51 03:36:17 56 -38 22.74 00:20:26 29 00:19:22 6 5 03m52 40 00:49:58 18 TCC 36                  
53 LELIEVRE STEPHANE  05:04:35.35 M V1 12 00:54:33 61 04m21 03:27:02 38 21 23.76 00:21:16 40 00:21:44 36 -1 04m20 41 00:50:10 80 ROSPORDEN TRI           
54 AZCON ROGER        05:04:42.25 M V2 2 00:56:31 76 04m31 03:23:27 33 39 24.18 00:21:59 51 00:22:45 49 -5 04m33 42 00:50:17 102 LOURDES TRI             
55 BOUBILA FREDERIC   05:05:35.54 M S2 5 00:55:15 19 04m25 03:20:38 10 8 24.52 00:23:33 36 00:26:09 45 -2 05m13 13 00:40:09 429 CS GRAVENCHON           
56 JUSTAFRE OLIVE DELP 05:06:03.55 F EL 3 00:54:50 62 04m23 03:29:10 43 18 23.52 00:21:19 41 00:20:44 24 1 04m08 43 00:51:38 22 TCC 36                  
57 PLAZAS GONZALEZ ALB 05:06:45.34 M S2 6 00:53:58 17 04m19 03:28:12 17 1 23.63 00:22:43 26 00:21:52 11 2 04m22 14 00:41:19 458 TRIXANTO                
58 DEMOLOMBE MARC     05:07:59.87 M S4 4 00:52:34 44 04m12 03:35:16 52 -6 22.85 00:19:12 12 00:20:57 26 6 04m11 44 00:53:34 275 TUC TRI 31              
59 DARDEAU RAPHAEL    05:08:34.85 M S2 7 00:57:39 23 04m36 03:23:58 12 8 24.12 00:22:40 25 00:24:17 29 04m51 15 00:43:08 463 CAO ST CYR TRI          
60 JAVOUREZ JEAN-YVES 05:08:59.30 M V3 1 00:55:52 69 04m28 03:29:35 44 20 23.47 00:21:41 47 00:21:51 41 4 04m22 45 00:54:34 134 TRIATH'LONS             
61 EXMELIN ANTOINE    05:09:44.75 M EL 17 00:50:48 25 04m03 03:30:49 46 -16 23.33 00:24:42 88 00:23:25 60 -5 04m41 46 00:55:19 10 RENNES TRI              
62 GUILLOT MICHKA     05:10:17.22 M S2 3 00:52:18 39 04m11 03:28:35 41 1 23.58 00:25:04 93 00:24:20 74 -9 04m52 47 00:55:52 260 TRIATH'LONS             
63 VIGLIANO THOMAS    05:10:53.38 M S2 4 00:59:33 101 04m45 03:25:40 36 54 23.92 00:22:03 53 00:23:37 62 -1 04m43 48 00:56:28 263 TOULOUSE TRI            
64 GUILLOT MYRIAM     05:11:19.69 F EL 4 00:53:14 49 04m15 03:35:13 51 -2 22.86 00:21:06 38 00:21:46 39 2 04m21 49 00:56:54 8 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON    
65 CLAVERIE FORGUES SE 05:11:58.11 M V1 2 00:55:53 21 04m28 03:32:41 20 2 23.13 00:21:00 12 00:22:24 16 3 04m28 16 00:46:32 409 TRI MANOSQUE            
66 ENJOLRAS FRANCK    05:12:12.77 M S3 5 00:54:56 64 04m23 03:35:37 54 12 22.81 00:20:59 36 00:20:40 22 2 04m08 50 00:57:47 299 VERSAILLES TRI          
67 BOURGEAIS FREDERIC 05:13:27.74 M S2 5 00:50:51 26 04m04 03:32:38 48 -17 23.13 00:27:32 112 00:22:26 46 -8 04m29 51 00:59:02 283 LES SABLES VENDEE TRI   
68 VERNIERES PHILIPPE 05:13:49.95 M V1 13 00:53:27 53 04m16 03:37:32 59 -2 22.61 00:21:13 39 00:21:37 35 3 04m19 52 00:59:24 123 UA TARBES TRI           
69 SCHERNU CHRISTOPHE 05:14:29.77 M S4 5 00:54:21 59 04m20 03:30:46 45 13 23.34 00:22:56 66 00:26:26 91 -7 05m17 53 01:00:04 286 CHITI TRAIT'LILLE       
70 OLLIER MATHIEU     05:15:11.00 M S2 8 00:53:48 16 04m18 03:35:59 24 -5 22.77 00:21:38 17 00:23:46 26 4 04m45 17 00:49:45 447 ASPTT MARMANDE TRI      
71 DOMEN RUDI         05:15:39.90 M V1 3 00:59:23 31 04m45 03:24:14 14 14 24.09 00:25:34 52 00:26:28 50 -1 05m17 18 00:50:13 477 BTT                     
72 ROYER MICKAEL      05:16:07.71 M S4 5 00:59:47 33 04m46 03:32:41 21 10 23.13 00:21:30 14 00:22:09 13 4 04m25 19 00:50:41 451 TC VAL ST PERE          
73 VUILLEMOT VINCENT  05:16:55.28 M S3 2 00:59:56 36 04m47 03:32:17 19 14 23.17 00:22:19 22 00:22:23 15 2 04m28 20 00:51:29 475 BOURGES TRI             
74 ROBERT ALEXANDRA   05:16:56.79 F EL 5 00:54:32 60 04m21 03:39:56 69 22.37 00:21:48 48 00:20:40 21 6 04m08 54 01:02:31 11 ASMSE TRI 42            
75 CAMBOURS JEAN-BERNA 05:17:12.21 M V2 3 00:56:11 71 04m29 03:38:56 64 9 22.47 00:20:41 32 00:21:24 28 7 04m16 55 01:02:47 132 UA TARBES TRI           
76 PROTOY VINCENT     05:17:42.48 M S4 6 00:53:10 48 04m15 03:37:41 60 -6 22.60 00:22:49 62 00:24:02 68 -2 04m48 56 01:03:17 293 CHENOVE TRI             
77 TAILLEBOIS LIONEL  05:17:54.00 M V2 4 00:56:28 74 04m31 03:35:07 50 18 22.87 00:22:55 64 00:23:24 59 -1 04m40 57 01:03:29 98 US BERGERAC TRI         
78 MAJEK FABRICE      05:17:55.80 M V1 14 00:54:50 63 04m23 03:37:56 62 5 22.57 00:22:13 54 00:22:56 52 04m35 58 01:03:30 93 TRI ST ASTIER           
79 VOLCKE DOMINIEK    05:18:06.84 M S4 6 01:03:40 59 05m05 03:24:44 15 41 24.03 00:24:23 44 00:25:19 37 -3 05m03 21 00:52:40 461 RUN CYCLE               
80 REMBLIERE LIONEL   05:18:19.09 M S4 7 00:55:15 18 04m25 03:33:49 23 -2 23.01 00:22:53 29 00:26:22 47 -2 05m16 22 00:52:53 414 FA TRI 86               
81 DUHALDE THOMAS     05:20:13.60 M S2 6 00:56:30 75 04m31 03:36:24 57 16 22.73 00:23:18 68 00:24:01 67 04m48 59 01:05:48 267 TOULOUSE TRI            
82 LAFARGUE VICTORIEN 05:20:38.12 M EL 18 00:48:18 8 03m51 03:52:28 85 -70 21.16 00:18:41 7 00:21:11 27 18 04m14 60 01:06:13 32 TCC 36                  
83 PLAGNE BRUNO       05:20:52.61 M V2 5 00:56:27 73 04m30 03:40:04 71 7 22.35 00:21:23 43 00:22:58 54 5 04m35 61 01:06:27 73 TRICASTIN TRI           
84 TRUANT BRUNO       05:21:30.55 M EL 19 00:51:02 28 04m04 03:39:48 68 -25 22.38 00:25:14 94 00:25:26 82 -9 05m05 62 01:07:05 4 TRI SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE
85 CHAVEROT THIERRY   05:21:37.02 M S4 7 00:58:01 87 04m38 03:38:45 63 19 22.49 00:22:21 57 00:22:30 48 5 04m30 63 01:07:12 290 FONTANIL TRI            
86 AUBRY REGIS        05:21:43.53 M S4 8 00:55:14 66 04m25 03:40:01 70 2 22.36 00:21:31 45 00:24:57 80 04m59 64 01:07:18 278 LOURDES TRI             
87 ROUAUD LAURENT     05:21:57.32 M V2 2 00:58:57 30 04m42 03:40:30 27 2 22.31 00:20:59 11 00:21:31 10 5 04m18 23 00:56:31 488 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 
88 ERWAN JACOB        05:22:02.69 M S4 8 01:02:50 54 05m01 03:32:51 22 29 23.11 00:23:14 32 00:23:07 21 1 04m37 24 00:56:36 476 GUINGAMP TRI            
89 DHOTE OLIVIER      05:22:22.99 M S1 1 00:58:45 96 04m42 03:33:00 49 39 23.09 00:26:20 102 00:24:17 73 -8 04m51 65 01:07:57 298 PIRANHAS                
90 TOOGOOD ALAN       05:22:49.09 M V2 3 00:58:56 28 04m42 03:36:44 25 4 22.70 00:23:42 38 00:23:27 24 -1 04m41 25 00:57:23 430 ARRIEGE TRI             
91 GAVILAN TUDELA JOSE 05:23:30.17 M V1 4 01:00:36 43 04m50 03:41:22 28 12 22.22 00:20:47 10 00:20:45 6 5 04m09 26 00:58:04 499                         
92 DAMIENS BRUNO      05:23:56.95 M S3 6 01:01:54 113 04m57 03:35:22 53 43 22.84 00:23:24 70 00:23:16 58 4 04m39 66 01:09:31 257 PAU TRI                 
93 SERVANT NADEGE     05:24:09.85 F EL 6 00:57:34 83 04m36 03:41:28 73 11 22.21 00:22:40 59 00:22:27 47 5 04m29 67 01:09:44 23 TOC CESSON SEVIGNE      
94 GARRIC JEREMIE     05:24:33.17 M S1 2 00:49:54 18 03m59 03:45:16 78 -45 21.84 00:25:23 96 00:24:00 66 -5 04m48 68 01:10:08 281 TRI 12                  
95 SAOZANET STEPHANE  05:24:53.28 M S4 9 00:58:10 24 04m39 03:41:42 31 -5 22.19 00:22:05 18 00:22:56 19 2 04m35 27 00:59:27 456 ROSPORDEN TRI           
96 ECHE SEBASTIEN     05:25:13.29 M S3 7 00:57:12 80 04m34 03:37:54 61 19 22.57 00:24:36 86 00:25:31 84 -8 05m06 69 01:10:48 280 TRI 12                  
97 TEIXEIRA JORGE MANU 05:25:18.28 M S4 10 00:57:06 22 04m34 03:41:40 30 -5 22.19 00:22:53 30 00:23:39 25 -1 04m43 28 00:59:52 494 PRACAS DE ARMADA        
98 TEMPORELLI KARINE  05:25:18.78 F EL 7 00:57:33 81 04m36 03:42:55 76 4 22.07 00:21:52 49 00:22:58 53 7 04m35 70 01:10:53 7 EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRAITHLON
99 DELSOL MICHEL      05:26:12.49 M V1 5 00:58:16 25 04m39 03:42:18 32 -5 22.13 00:22:21 23 00:23:17 23 1 04m39 29 01:00:46 465 ALBI TRI                
100 ASO ROBERT         05:26:17.69 M V3 2 00:54:09 57 04m19 03:42:46 75 -12 22.08 00:24:50 89 00:24:32 76 -2 04m54 71 01:11:52 94 PAU TRI                 
101 PALPANT JEAN-MARC  05:26:30.11 M S4 9 00:58:54 99 04m42 03:40:42 72 24 22.29 00:22:43 60 00:24:11 71 3 04m50 72 01:12:05 274 MARIGNANE TRI           
102 REGHEM THIERRY     05:26:44.69 M V3 3 00:58:11 89 04m39 03:43:06 77 10 22.05 00:22:35 58 00:22:52 51 6 04m34 73 01:12:19 95 NORD PAS DE CALAIS      
103 MAURAND PIERRE     05:28:21.64 M V3 4 01:00:14 108 04m49 03:39:18 65 34 22.43 00:24:38 87 00:24:11 70 04m50 74 01:13:56 101 TRI 12                  
104 VAN GORP MARK      05:29:00.92 M S4 11 00:58:56 29 04m42 03:38:27 26 3 22.52 00:24:44 46 00:26:53 53 -4 05m22 30 01:03:34 472 BTT                     
105 SCHMITT RAYMOND    05:29:48.41 M V4 1 00:57:40 85 04m36 03:41:50 74 12 22.17 00:23:40 74 00:26:38 93 -2 05m19 75 01:15:23 137 TRISPORT SARREGUEMINES  
106 GARCIA ANDRES      05:30:25.21 M S4 12 00:59:59 37 04m47 03:45:40 37 4 21.80 00:22:06 19 00:22:40 17 2 04m32 31 01:04:59 483 CLUB TRI HELLIN         
107 GAIGNEROT DANY     05:30:45.64 M V4 2 01:00:05 105 04m48 03:39:41 67 29 22.39 00:23:59 77 00:27:00 96 05m24 76 01:16:20 81 SO HOUILLES TRAITHLON   
108 DOMEN KOEN         05:31:19.00 M S4 13 01:00:55 45 04m52 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 -32 32 01:05:53 460 BTT                     
109 LIMOUSIN SEBASTIEN 05:31:34.39 M S3 8 01:00:26 110 04m50 03:36:11 55 43 22.75 00:26:44 104 00:28:13 105 -10 05m38 77 01:17:09 292 DIJON TRI               
110 PAILLOT CYRIL      05:32:47.52 M S3 9 00:58:51 97 04m42 03:39:36 66 26 22.40 00:25:38 99 00:28:42 109 -7 05m44 78 01:18:22 269 PORTET TRI              
111 GOMEZ LOPEZ CARLOS 05:34:16.51 M S4 14 01:02:12 50 04m58 03:41:25 29 18 22.22 00:23:38 37 00:27:01 54 -1 05m24 33 01:08:50 449 GAVA TRIATLO            
112 DELCAMBRE BENOIT   05:35:12.02 M S4 15 01:03:17 57 05m03 03:44:10 35 21 21.94 00:23:22 33 00:24:23 30 2 04m52 34 01:09:46 440 BRIVE TRI               
113 ENCINAR EMILE      05:35:42.63 M V2 6 00:58:23 92 04m40 03:48:48 80 9 21.50 00:23:36 73 00:24:55 79 4 04m59 79 01:21:17 86 S.C ARLES               
114 VAPAILLE LAURENT   05:35:55.70 M EL 20 00:50:29 22 04m02 03:57:13 96 -62 20.74 00:22:21 56 00:25:52 89 4 05m10 80 01:21:30 29 TCC 36                  
115 TALLEC CHRISTOPHE  05:36:34.59 M V1 15 00:58:52 98 04m42 03:37:11 58 33 22.65 00:30:11 121 00:30:20 115 -16 06m04 81 01:22:09 79 ROSPORDEN TRI           
116 CARPENTIER THOMAS  05:36:58.91 M S2 9 01:00:18 39 04m49 03:47:54 38 2 21.58 00:24:12 42 00:24:34 32 2 04m54 35 01:11:32 462 TOAC TRI                
117 CHEROUX CLAUDE     05:38:09.93 M V1 16 00:58:43 95 04m41 03:54:29 91 8 20.98 00:21:55 50 00:23:02 56 5 04m36 82 01:23:44 119 PORTET TRI              
118 PASCUITO PHILIPPE  05:39:04.56 M V1 17 00:55:30 68 04m26 03:54:02 90 -17 21.02 00:22:13 55 00:27:19 99 2 05m27 83 01:24:39 113 VITROLLES TRI           
119 PODDEVIN NICOLAS   05:39:17.05 M V1 6 01:00:36 42 04m50 03:51:48 42 2 21.22 00:22:47 28 00:24:06 28 4 04m49 36 01:13:51 441 TOAC TRI                
120 MALHERBES ALEXANDRE 05:39:57.42 M S3 10 00:56:08 70 04m29 03:50:57 83 -12 21.30 00:25:46 100 00:27:06 97 -2 05m25 84 01:25:32 277 CAHORS TRI              
121 DUFOREST GUILLAUME 05:41:12.16 M V1 18 00:51:34 31 04m07 03:54:33 92 -50 20.97 00:26:15 101 00:28:50 111 -4 05m46 85 01:26:47 100 LA ROCHELLE TRI         
122 LOUEDAY JECK       05:41:55.40 M S1 2 00:58:46 27 04m42 03:53:17 46 -12 21.09 00:24:15 43 00:25:37 41 2 05m07 37 01:16:29 481                         
123 LE MOUELLIC HERVE  05:42:11.20 M V4 3 00:58:11 88 04m39 03:55:34 93 -2 20.88 00:24:09 81 00:24:17 72 4 04m51 86 01:27:46 87 LORIENT TRI             
124 LETORT FABIEN      05:42:20.49 M S2 7 00:59:00 100 04m43 03:45:25 79 20 21.82 00:27:32 113 00:30:23 117 -7 06m04 87 01:27:55 297 TOC CESSON SEVIGNE      
125 TRAULLE OLIVIER    05:43:05.54 M V2 7 00:58:42 94 04m41 03:53:14 89 8 21.09 00:24:12 82 00:26:57 95 -2 05m23 88 01:28:40 108 SPLACH TRI              
126 PEREZ CELMA ENRIQUE 05:43:20.65 M V1 7 01:00:19 40 04m49 03:52:23 44 -1 21.17 00:24:11 40 00:26:27 49 3 05m17 38 01:17:54 492 C.N ZOITI               
127 BARRUCQ JEAN-BERNAR 05:43:35.15 M V4 1 01:02:55 55 05m02 03:49:02 39 17 21.48 00:25:31 50 00:26:07 44 -1 05m13 39 01:18:09 417 PAU TRI                 
128 CHAUVET PATRICK    05:43:40.23 M V2 4 01:04:00 61 05m07 03:49:11 40 19 21.46 00:24:34 45 00:25:55 43 2 05m11 40 01:18:14 408 TOAC TRI                
129 LE GOFF ERIC       05:44:04.75 M S4 16 01:02:39 51 05m00 03:43:14 33 17 22.03 00:29:13 66 00:28:58 58 -7 05m47 41 01:18:38 486                         
130 CHAUMULOT LIONEL   05:44:07.00 M S4 10 01:01:45 112 04m56 03:51:41 84 24 21.23 00:24:53 91 00:25:48 88 -1 05m09 89 01:29:42 284 MAT 72                  
131 JAMMES CHRISTIAN   05:44:38.91 M S4 17 01:01:05 47 04m53 03:56:57 49 -2 20.76 00:21:35 16 00:25:01 34 7 05m00 42 01:19:12 490 SC ARLES                
132 DENEQUE DANIEL     05:45:10.11 M V2 5 01:00:40 44 04m51 03:54:55 47 -2 20.94 00:23:14 31 00:26:21 46 3 05m16 43 01:19:44 420 TC LIEVAIN              
133 POULLET CYRILLE    05:45:17.02 M S4 11 00:56:59 79 04m33 03:59:05 99 -15 20.57 00:23:29 71 00:25:44 87 4 05m08 90 01:30:52 295 CHENOVE TRI             
134 ROSSI MICHEL       05:45:43.63 M V2 8 00:58:17 91 04m39 03:59:05 98 -4 20.57 00:23:34 72 00:24:47 78 4 04m57 91 01:31:18 84 SALON TRI               
135 ROMAGNY JEAN-CHRIST 05:46:15.89 M S4 12 00:55:20 67 04m25 04:04:22 107 -34 20.13 00:22:56 67 00:23:37 63 9 04m43 92 01:31:50 287 ROANNE TRI              
136 LAUNAY BRUNO       05:46:32.14 M V1 19 00:56:55 78 04m33 03:56:35 94 -11 20.79 00:24:32 84 00:28:30 107 -4 05m42 93 01:32:07 122 RUNNING TRI             
137 BERNAL FRANK       05:46:43.06 M V2 9 00:57:34 84 04m36 03:56:50 95 -8 20.77 00:25:31 98 00:26:48 94 -2 05m21 94 01:32:18 91 TRI 07 PRIVAS           
138 MEUNIER GREGORY    05:46:50.93 M S4 18 01:02:47 53 05m01 03:52:32 45 8 21.15 00:25:39 53 00:25:52 42 1 05m10 44 01:21:24 413 TOAC TRI                
139 BERENGUER MARC     05:46:57.28 M V2 6 01:01:04 46 04m53 03:45:37 36 11 21.80 00:26:30 57 00:33:46 70 -10 06m45 45 01:21:31 411                         
140 VANTOMME AMELIE    05:48:09.15 F EL 8 01:06:51 130 05m20 03:52:46 87 31 21.13 00:24:07 80 00:24:25 75 4 04m53 95 01:33:44 35 US BERGERAC             
141 BARBE DENIS        05:48:26.23 M S4 19 00:58:45 26 04m42 03:57:27 50 -22 20.72 00:26:41 59 00:25:33 38 2 05m06 46 01:23:00 464 DINAN ARMOR TRI         
142 LE GAL ALEXANDRE   05:48:40.02 M S3 3 01:00:17 38 04m49 04:02:11 55 -14 20.31 00:22:07 20 00:24:05 27 5 04m49 47 01:23:14 455 TOCC                    
143 GEVREY CLAUDE      05:48:56.35 M V2 7 01:09:30 77 05m33 03:50:52 41 26 21.31 00:23:55 39 00:24:39 33 3 04m55 48 01:23:30 474 SAS TRI 37              
144 PERESSOTTI JEAN-CHR 05:49:52.49 M V1 20 01:04:44 123 05m10 03:49:31 81 32 21.43 00:27:37 114 00:28:00 104 -5 05m36 96 01:35:27 128 TOULOUSE TRI            
145 ANGLADA BRUNO      05:50:42.95 M V1 8 01:02:56 56 05m02 03:55:49 48 6 20.86 00:25:07 47 00:26:50 51 1 05m22 49 01:25:16 435 FA TRI 86               
146 CAMPANA RENE       05:50:52.65 M V3 5 01:05:01 124 05m12 03:52:58 88 28 21.11 00:26:26 103 00:26:27 92 -1 05m17 97 01:36:27 74 TOULON TRI MUTUELLE VERTE
147 MICHEL DAVID       05:51:39.29 M V1 9 01:03:17 58 05m03 03:52:20 43 11 21.17 00:26:39 58 00:29:23 60 -3 05m52 50 01:26:13 485 CHAMPAGNE ARDENNES      
148 CAVIN PAULINE      05:51:57.01 F S2 1 01:03:23 115 05m04 04:01:47 103 8 20.34 00:23:59 78 00:22:48 50 9 04m33 98 01:37:32 256 PAU TRI                 
149 TARDY MARCANTONI RO 05:52:22.25 M S4 20 00:59:49 34 04m47 04:02:40 57 -19 20.27 00:23:28 35 00:26:25 48 2 05m17 51 01:26:56 498 US PALAISEAU TRI        
150 LAPERRIERE DIDIER  05:53:12.65 M V1 10 01:08:34 74 05m29 03:58:32 52 16 20.62 00:23:24 34 00:22:42 18 6 04m32 52 01:27:46 405 TCG 79 PARTHENAY        
151 AUBINEAU JEAN-MARIE 05:53:16.41 M V4 2 01:01:16 48 04m54 04:02:39 56 -7 20.27 00:24:11 41 00:25:10 35 2 05m02 53 01:27:50 500 POITOU CHARENTES        
152 BUISSON ANTHONY    05:53:22.14 M S1 3 00:56:39 77 04m31 03:59:06 100 -16 20.57 00:28:49 119 00:28:48 110 -6 05m45 99 01:38:57 296 TRAINING SPORTS 3 DRACENI
153 LAGUILLIER ELISE   05:54:05.26 F EL 9 01:04:18 117 05m08 04:00:36 102 12 20.44 00:23:54 76 00:25:17 81 5 05m03 100 01:39:40 6 CAMBRAI TRI             
154 PROIETTI FILIPPO   05:54:29.17 M V1 11 01:04:22 63 05m08 04:06:06 62 3 19.99 00:20:44 9 00:23:17 22 6 04m39 54 01:29:03 434 TRI TEAM PIRENEAU GIRONNA
155 CHABUT SOPHIE      05:55:19.17 F V1 1 01:00:05 106 04m48 04:03:16 105 2 20.22 00:24:03 79 00:27:55 103 3 05m35 101 01:40:54 83 EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRAITHLON
156 FALCAZ JULIEN      05:55:22.08 M S1 4 00:54:19 58 04m20 04:09:01 113 -45 19.75 00:24:34 85 00:27:28 101 1 05m29 102 01:40:57 255 VITROLLES TRI           
157 MOREAU ROBERT      05:55:36.46 M V2 10 01:01:56 114 04m57 04:07:15 111 2 19.89 00:22:55 65 00:23:30 61 9 04m42 103 01:41:11 126 TOULOUSE TRI            
158 BOUDARD JEAN       05:55:53.09 M V2 11 01:04:28 118 05m09 03:57:24 97 16 20.72 00:26:49 106 00:27:12 98 -2 05m26 104 01:41:28 138 L'EVREUX AC TRI         
159 FREY SOPHIE        05:58:05.86 F S3 1 01:06:11 128 05m17 04:02:24 104 17 20.29 00:24:55 92 00:24:35 77 6 04m55 105 01:43:40 294 CHENOVE TRI             
160 BIND JULIEN        05:59:19.92 M S3 11 00:58:29 93 04m40 04:00:32 101 -5 20.45 00:29:27 120 00:30:51 120 -8 06m10 106 01:44:54 289 CRV LYON TRI            
161 ESCAFFRE CHRISTINE 05:59:25.87 F V2 1 00:59:54 103 04m47 04:12:42 115 -10 19.46 00:22:46 61 00:24:03 69 6 04m48 107 01:45:00 105 EVREUX TRI              
162 ZANOTTI MICHEL     06:00:25.00 M V5 2 01:10:04 134 05m36 03:49:37 82 34 21.42 00:31:23 123 00:29:21 112 -8 05m52 108 01:46:00 99 TRI TEAM BRIGNOLES      
163 MAUNAS MATHIEU     06:01:49.64 M S2 10 00:55:16 20 04m25 03:57:55 51 -23 20.67 00:32:05 75 00:36:33 76 -12 07m18 55 01:36:23 493                         
164 ANTON ALFARO BARBAR 06:03:39.86 F S4 1 01:08:29 72 05m28 04:04:13 59 11 20.14 00:25:22 49 00:25:35 40 5 05m07 56 01:38:13 459 TRIXANTO                
165 FERDINAND BRUNO    06:04:38.89 M V2 12 00:59:52 102 04m47 04:13:56 117 -13 19.37 00:25:22 95 00:25:28 83 6 05m05 109 01:50:13 96 JSA                     
166 HAINIGUE JEROME    06:05:10.71 M S2 11 00:59:53 35 04m47 04:06:30 63 -22 19.95 00:31:19 72 00:27:28 56 05m29 57 01:39:44 432 LES COPAINS D'ABORD     
167 SITKO STEPHEN      06:05:24.57 M V2 8 01:09:19 76 05m32 03:44:08 34 32 21.95 00:39:08 80 00:32:49 67 -14 06m33 58 01:39:58 480                         
168 LENNON FREDERIC    06:05:40.29 M S4 21 01:00:29 41 04m50 04:02:04 54 -13 20.32 00:30:28 70 00:32:39 66 -5 06m31 59 01:40:14 487 TCN                     
169 BERTIN NICOLAS     06:05:47.00 M S3 12 01:03:23 116 05m04 04:03:48 106 8 20.18 00:27:13 111 00:31:23 121 -2 06m16 110 01:51:22 288 CRV LYON TRI            
170 FOLTETE DIDIER     06:07:07.87 M V1 21 00:59:54 104 04m47 04:05:06 108 -2 20.07 00:31:37 124 00:30:30 118 -5 06m06 111 01:52:42 139 TRI CASTRES             
171 NONIS PASCAL       06:08:18.82 M V1 22 01:14:46 139 05m58 03:52:38 86 30 21.14 00:28:23 116 00:32:31 123 -3 06m30 112 01:53:53 111 RUNNING TRI             
172 VIET FRANCIS       06:08:29.01 M V4 4 01:00:20 109 04m49 04:08:02 112 -1 19.83 00:28:37 117 00:31:30 122 -3 06m18 113 01:54:04 120 CHARLEVILLE TRI         
173 TAILLEFER GERALD   06:08:41.66 M V4 5 01:13:35 138 05m53 04:05:09 109 22 20.06 00:24:19 83 00:25:38 86 2 05m07 114 01:54:16 133 TOAC TRI                
174 LEGRAND JEAN-LOUIS 06:08:56.95 M S3 4 01:04:24 64 05m09 04:04:44 60 5 20.10 00:28:46 63 00:31:02 62 -1 06m12 60 01:43:30 471 RACING CLUB ARRAS TRI   
175 BRANGER GILLES     06:11:29.75 M V3 6 01:05:34 126 05m14 04:13:37 116 9 19.39 00:26:45 105 00:25:33 85 2 05m06 115 01:57:04 78 ROSPORDEN TRI           
176 HURLIN FREDERIC    06:12:58.17 M S2 8 01:04:30 120 05m09 04:09:01 114 6 19.75 00:28:48 118 00:30:39 119 -2 06m07 116 01:58:33 276 TRISTANS DE CANNES      
177 HEUZE GERALDINE    06:14:31.76 F EL 10 00:57:34 82 04m36 04:24:06 121 -37 18.62 00:25:26 97 00:27:25 100 2 05m29 117 02:00:06 2 TOC CESSON SEVIGNE      
178 FURET OLIVIER      06:14:50.80 M EL 21 00:53:24 50 04m16 04:05:34 110 -47 20.03 00:36:53 130 00:38:59 129 -21 07m47 118 02:00:25 14 MAT 72                  
179 DEMARQUET MICHEL   06:15:38.39 M V5 3 01:00:13 107 04m49 04:22:43 120 -13 18.72 00:24:53 90 00:27:49 102 1 05m33 119 02:01:13 106 VALENCIENNES TRI        
180 PANICERES CORRALES 06:15:56.91 M S2 12 00:59:28 32 04m45 04:13:51 64 -30 19.38 00:26:44 60 00:35:53 74 1 07m10 61 01:50:30 442 STADIUM CASABLANCE      
181 CHANTANT REMI      06:16:53.78 M S2 13 01:08:27 71 05m28 04:05:19 61 8 20.05 00:29:47 67 00:33:20 68 1 06m40 62 01:51:27 495 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON    
182 RENARD JEAN-FRANCOI 06:17:58.73 M V2 13 01:04:32 121 05m09 04:15:19 118 3 19.27 00:27:45 115 00:30:22 116 -2 06m04 120 02:03:33 110 LES LEONS TRI           
183 VOISIN JOEL        06:18:40.21 M V4 6 01:05:43 127 05m15 04:17:23 119 6 19.11 00:27:01 109 00:28:33 108 05m42 121 02:04:15 97 MAT 72                  
184 ERMANN JEAN-JACQUES 06:23:19.76 M V3 1 01:20:19 88 06m25 04:03:50 58 23 20.17 00:29:59 69 00:29:11 59 2 05m50 63 01:57:53 479 GUINGAMP TRI            
185 LAGARRIGUES GUILLAU 06:25:09.41 M S2 14 01:03:41 60 05m05 04:19:17 67 -4 18.97 00:28:22 62 00:33:49 71 06m45 64 01:59:43 428 TOULOUSE TRI            
186 JACOB DANIEL       06:26:25.35 M V5 1 01:12:21 81 05m47 04:21:43 69 12 18.79 00:25:31 51 00:26:50 52 4 05m22 65 02:00:59 484 GUINGAMP TRI            
187 TRONTIN PIERRE     06:28:09.82 M S2 15 01:11:56 80 05m45 04:15:06 65 14 19.28 00:28:52 64 00:32:15 65 06m27 66 02:02:43 423 TOULOUSE TRI            
188 SABATIER BERTRAND  06:33:04.94 M V4 3 01:08:57 75 05m30 04:19:53 68 7 18.93 00:29:59 68 00:34:15 72 1 06m51 67 02:07:38 403                         
189 ROUVES PIERRE      06:33:12.56 M S1 3 01:08:27 70 05m28 04:19:10 66 3 18.98 00:30:37 71 00:34:58 73 -1 06m59 68 02:07:46 412                         
190 MANRIC JEAN-FRANCOI 06:36:25.26 M S4 22 01:04:44 66 05m10 04:33:28 71 -4 17.99 00:27:37 61 00:30:36 61 1 06m07 69 02:10:59 478 AS L'UNION DE TRI       
191 CALERO GALOVART LLU 06:37:21.18 M V3 2 01:09:50 78 05m35 04:32:39 70 7 18.04 00:26:02 55 00:28:50 57 1 05m46 70 02:11:55 466 RUNNERSWORLD            
192 THIRIONET HEBERT VA 06:40:38.77 F S4 1 01:06:39 129 05m19 04:38:42 123 6 17.65 00:26:52 107 00:28:25 106 1 05m41 122 02:26:13 264 TOULOUSE TRI            
193 MAUTORD JULIE      06:43:01.20 F S2 1 01:14:34 84 05m57 04:37:54 74 9 17.70 00:25:18 48 00:25:15 36 4 05m03 71 02:17:35 426 TOULOUSE TRI            
194 CHOLBI CAMILLE     06:44:07.13 F S3 1 01:12:47 83 05m49 04:39:49 75 7 17.58 00:25:56 54 00:25:35 39 4 05m07 72 02:18:41 454 TOAC TRI                
195 DANGOISSE OLIVIER  06:45:41.20 M V2 9 01:02:40 52 05m00 04:49:25 78 -22 16.99 00:26:21 56 00:27:15 55 1 05m27 73 02:20:15 496 TRI 91                  
196 COEFFARD GERALD    06:46:20.65 M V5 4 01:04:34 122 05m09 04:33:19 122 18.00 00:30:58 122 00:37:29 128 -1 07m29 123 02:31:55 112 SARDINES TRAITHLON      
197 SPERTINO JEAN-FRANC 06:51:29.87 M V1 12 01:12:39 82 05m48 04:36:10 73 9 17.81 00:29:08 65 00:33:32 69 -1 06m42 74 02:26:03 424 TOULOUSE TRI            
198 BINOIS CAROLINE    06:52:21.47 F S2 2 01:12:06 135 05m46 04:43:42 125 9 17.34 00:27:11 110 00:29:22 114 2 05m52 124 02:37:56 268 TOULOUSE TRI            
199 LIZOURET PATRICK   06:54:25.73 M V2 10 01:07:20 69 05m23 04:35:40 72 -3 17.84 00:32:55 77 00:38:30 78 -3 07m42 75 02:28:59 467 TEAM TRI PASSION        
200 IBRE CHRISTIAN     06:59:34.23 M V3 3 01:09:52 79 05m35 04:46:22 77 2 17.18 00:31:36 74 00:31:44 63 1 06m20 76 02:34:08 422                         
201 ESCACH FREDERIC    07:03:31.45 M S4 13 01:04:29 119 05m09 04:48:23 126 -6 17.06 00:34:35 127 00:36:04 125 07m12 125 02:49:06 262 SUD TRI PERF            
202 RIBET CHRISTOPHE   07:07:50.44 M V1 23 01:12:29 136 05m47 04:38:46 124 12 17.64 00:33:53 126 00:42:42 130 -2 08m32 126 02:53:25 117 COMMINGES TRI           
203 PISLOR EMILIE      07:08:29.73 F S2 3 01:12:40 137 05m48 04:59:35 128 10 16.42 00:26:53 108 00:29:21 113 05m52 127 02:54:04 265 TOULOUSE TRI            
204 RAMON LIONEL       07:10:50.74 M S4 23 01:17:34 85 06m12 04:44:06 76 7 17.31 00:31:22 73 00:37:48 77 1 07m33 77 02:45:24 419 HENIN ENDURACE TEAM     
205 RAFFEL KARINE      07:27:22.34 F V1 2 01:23:32 142 06m40 04:53:25 127 14 16.76 00:35:11 128 00:35:14 124 07m02 128 03:12:57 129 TOULOUSE TRI            
206 ROUSSEZ ROBERT     07:32:06.14 M V5 2 01:18:50 87 06m18 05:03:06 80 8 16.23 00:34:11 78 00:35:59 75 1 07m11 78 03:06:40 445 RUNNING RACING TRI      
207 PENETRO PATRICK    07:33:21.33 M V3 7 01:21:22 141 06m30 05:01:54 129 12 16.29 00:32:52 125 00:37:13 126 07m26 129 03:18:56 127 TOULOUSE TRI            
208 DENEQUE CLAUDINE   07:47:52.16 F V2 1 01:18:17 86 06m15 05:25:12 81 5 15.12 00:32:29 76 00:31:54 64 2 06m22 79 03:22:26 421 HENIN ENDURACE TEAM     
209 DASSIEU MICHEL     07:49:51.70 M V3 8 01:19:44 140 06m22 05:06:20 130 10 16.06 00:40:46 131 00:43:01 131 08m36 130 03:35:26 107 SPLACH TRI              
210 FELICIAGGI PIERRE-M 08:22:01.00 M V1 24 01:08:29 132 05m28 05:59:52 131 1 13.67 00:36:13 129 00:37:27 127 07m29 131 04:07:36 82 EVEIL NAUTIQUE TRAITHLON
211 AMAT PHILIPPE      08:29:00.00 M V2 11 01:28:01 91 07m02 05:40:21 83 9 14.45 00:40:01 81 00:40:37 79 2 08m07 80 04:03:34 436 TOULOUSE TRI            
212 DUVIAU DIDIER      08:34:17.00 M V2 12 01:27:59 90 07m02 05:40:24 84 6 14.45 00:36:15 79 00:49:39 81 3 09m55 81 04:08:51 400                         
213 PICAURON FREDERIC  08:34:17.00 M V3 4 01:28:02 92 07m02 05:40:20 82 9 14.45 00:40:03 82 00:45:52 80 1 09m10 82 04:08:51 437 TOULOUSE TRI            
214 MICHEL ROGER       08:35:30.00 M V2 13 01:25:29 89 06m50 05:01:42 79 9 16.30 00:50:02 83 01:18:17 82 -3 15m39 83 04:10:04 425 TOULOUSE TRI            
ABAND FERNANDES DIEGO    0 M V1 13 01:04:08 62 05m07 0 1 61 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 401 ARCACHON TRI            
ABAND BELTRAN JOAN CARLOS 0 M S4 24 00:51:51 11 04m08 0 39 -28 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 404                         
ABAND DEBON EMMANUELLE   0 F S2 2 01:05:34 68 05m14 0 0 68 0 68 0 0 0 0 406 FA TRI 86               
ABAND BOUSQUET ANTHONY   0 M S3 5 01:01:39 49 04m55 0 0 49 0 66 0 0 0 0 415 TOULOUSE TRI            
ABAND GANNE SERGE        0 M V3 4 0 74 0 0 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 443 TC VAL ST PERE          
ABAND CABEL ADRIEN       0 M S1 0 01:04:39 65 05m10 04:00:18 53 9 20.47 0 0 0 85 -30 86 0 444                         
ABAND HAY FLORENCE       0 F S4 2 01:29:10 93 07m08 0 67 26 0 0 0 0 67 0 0 446 ASPTT MARMANDE TRI      
ABAND OLIVERAS SANCHEZ RO 0 M S4 25 0 75 0 0 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 448 GAVA TRIATLO            
ABAND POULAIN OLIVIER    0 M S4 26 01:08:31 73 05m28 0 1 72 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 450 TC VAL ST PERE          
ABAND CASTELLO MOR IVAN  0 M S2 16 00:49:21 2 03m56 0 3 -1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 452 VIVEROS VICTOR TRIELX   
ABAND EBRARD CHRISTOPHE  0 M V1 14 01:05:29 67 05m14 0 70 -3 0 0 0 0 70 0 0 453 VITROLLES               
ABAND CABRERA FREIXAS ALB 0 M V1 15 0 76 0 0 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 457 PROVENSALENC            
ABAND SILLY STEPHANE     0 M S3 6 0 78 0 0 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 469 TEAUM CHARENTES TRI     
ABAND MULLER GEROLD      0 M V3 5 0 77 0 0 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 470 TRI FINISH MUNSTER      
ABAND FAUCHE DIDIER      0 M V1 16 0 78 0 0 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 473 TRI 12                  
ABAND CAZOTTES STEPHANE  0 M S4 27 0 81 0 0 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 491                         
ABAND PAGET FRANCK       0 M V1 17 0 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 497 TRIATHL'ONS             
ROUGE GUEVARA CASTELLAR R 0 M S3 7 00:48:06 1 03m50 03:05:46 4 -3 26.48 00:18:21 1 0 1 1 3 04:30:51 482 TRAGAMILLAS MOTO 5 PROCUM
ABAND MARTINOU LAURENT   0 M EL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 US METRO                
ABAND VARTORE CLAIRE LISE 0 F EL 0 0 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 12 OULLINS TRI             
ABAND ABBAL JEAN-SEBASTIE 0 M EL 0 00:53:28 54 04m16 0 88 -34 0 0 0 0 88 0 0 16 TRI 12                  
ABAND FONTAINE SEBASTIEN 0 M EL 0 00:51:53 32 04m09 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 31 TOC CESSON SEVIGNE      
ABAND ROY JACQUES        0 M V6 0 0 133 0 0 133 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 POITOU CHARENTES        
ABAND LORIGNY JOEL       0 M V4 0 01:05:33 125 05m14 0 0 125 0 105 0 0 0 0 71 POITOU CHARENTES        
ABAND GOICHON GERARD     0 M V4 0 01:00:28 111 04m50 0 121 -10 0 0 0 0 121 0 0 72 POITOU CHARENTES        
ABAND ARROS MARIE-DOMINIQ 0 F V2 0 01:09:33 133 05m33 0 0 133 0 123 0 0 0 0 75 TEAM LANDI ST POL       
ABAND FRANKS GEORGES     0 M V2 0 0 146 0 0 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 77 URKIROLAK TRI           
ABAND ROCHER ALAIN       0 M V2 0 0 134 0 0 134 0 0 0 0 0 0 89 TCSSD                   
ABAND CARRERE JEAN-CLAUDE 0 M V2 0 00:52:15 38 04m10 0 3 35 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 103 LOURDES TRI             
ABAND CARQUET GERARD     0 M V2 0 01:07:22 131 05m23 0 4 127 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 118 PORTET TRI              
ABAND HASCOET STEPHANE   0 M V1 0 0 133 0 0 133 0 0 0 0 0 0 121 LANNION TRI             
ABAND NOGUES GILLES      0 M V1 0 00:51:12 29 04m05 0 127 -98 0 0 0 0 127 0 0 124 VITROLLES TRI           
ABAND DOUMENC MICHELE-MAR 0 F V2 0 0 137 0 0 137 0 0 0 0 0 0 131 ARRIEGE TRI             
ABAND GARNAUD LAURENT    0 M V1 0 0 134 0 0 134 0 0 0 0 0 0 136 TEAM CHARENTE TRI       
ABAND MINGAUD DANIEL     0 M S4 0 0 150 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 266 TOULOUSE TRI            
ABAND DUVAL STEPHANE     0 M S3 0 00:50:32 23 04m02 0 129 -106 0 0 0 0 129 0 0 272 LES TRITONS MELDOIS     
ABAND DJOUADI YANNICK    0 M S4 0 00:48:42 10 03m53 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 273 LES TRITONS MELDOIS     
ABAND GACHON YVES        0 M S4 0 00:58:12 90 04m39 0 5 85 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 285 ASMSE TRI 42